Station Profile

Guest AccountSign In
ONDA CERO (España)NOTICIAS Y MÚSICA
LIVE RADIO FEED

ONDA CERO (España)

noticias y música

LocationSpain
Languagecastellano. español
Broadcast Rate128 kbps
Global Support4,488 votes
Sentri SavesLoading...

Recommended Alternatives

 RADIO FÓRMULA 104.1 (CDMX) - 104.1 FM - XEDF-FM - Grupo Fórmula - Ciudad de México
RADIO FÓRMULA 104.1 (CDMX) - 104.1 FM - XEDF-FM - Grupo Fórmula - Ciudad de México104.1 fm • MX
  88.9 NOTICIAS: Información Que Sirve. Tráfico y Clima cada 15 Minutos
88.9 NOTICIAS: Información Que Sirve. Tráfico y Clima cada 15 Minutos88.9 fm • MX
 RADIO FÓRMULA 1470 (CDMX) - 1470 AM - XEAI-AM - Grupo Fórmula - Ciudad de México
RADIO FÓRMULA 1470 (CDMX) - 1470 AM - XEAI-AM - Grupo Fórmula - Ciudad de México1470 am • MX
 XEVT 104.1 (Villahermosa) - 104.1 FM - XHVT-FM - Telereportaje/XEVT - Villahermosa, Tabasco
XEVT 104.1 (Villahermosa) - 104.1 FM - XHVT-FM - Telereportaje/XEVT - Villahermosa, Tabasco104.1 fm • MX
 W RADIO 107.9 (Irapuato) - 107.9 FM - XHWE-FM - Radio Grupo Antonio Contreras - Irapuato, Guanajuato
W RADIO 107.9 (Irapuato) - 107.9 FM - XHWE-FM - Radio Grupo Antonio Contreras - Irapuato, Guanajuato107.9 fm • MX
  CHILANGO RADIO: La Radio Que Viene, Viene
CHILANGO RADIO: La Radio Que Viene, Viene105.3 fm • MX
 CHILANGO RADIO 105.3 (CDMX) - 105.3 FM - XHINFO-FM - Capital Digital - Ciudad de México
CHILANGO RADIO 105.3 (CDMX) - 105.3 FM - XHINFO-FM - Capital Digital - Ciudad de México105.3 fm • MX
 88.9 NOTICIAS (CDMX) - 88.9 FM - XHM-FM - Grupo ACIR - Ciudad de México
88.9 NOTICIAS (CDMX) - 88.9 FM - XHM-FM - Grupo ACIR - Ciudad de México88.9 fm • MX

About ONDA CERO (España)

Welcome to ONDA CERO (España), broadcasting live from Spain. This station plays a variety of noticias y música and talk programming in castellano. español. With a high-quality 128 kbps stream, it's a popular choice among our listeners, garnering over 4,488 upvotes on the global directory. Tune in to catch new tracks, find similar noticias y música broadcasts, and save songs straight to your Sentri Radio library.

Select a station